branch login

tr> tr>
Branch Name Branch Address Contact
1. Microtech Computer Institute (Buddhabhumi-9, Imiliya Kapilvastu) Mr. Anil Adhikari 98570-50893
2. (KOC) Knowledge Of Computer (Lamahi Dang) Mrs. Suraxha Sherstha 98413-19700
3.MBD Computer Institute (Kohalpur,5 Banke) Mr. Mohan Khadka 98482-57308
4. New Unique Computer Institute ( Jeetpur 4 No. Kapilvastu) Mr. Ghanshyam Chaudhary 9847384053
5. Megatech Institute (Sainamain-10, Saljhandi Rupandehi) Mr. Yam Lal Kharel 9857058768
6. Khathford Computer Zone (Butwal-06, Rupandehi) Mr. Ganesh kchetri 9857075475
7. Gyan Jyoti computer institute (ShreeNagar, Salyan ) Mr. Bhupendra oli 9748514919
8. Delta Computer Institute ( Birendranagar, Surkhet) Mr. Krishana Karki 9848104655
9. Gurans Computer Institute ( Naya Bazzar Dailekh) Mr. Hasta Bdr. Rawal 9848121903
10. Sunlight Computer Institute (Ghorai, Dang) Mr. Aita B.K 9866930390
11. Glory Computer Instituter ( Narayanpur, Dang) Mr. Ganesh Pun Magar 9857831794
12.MGL Institute (lamki, Kailali) Mr.Min Raj Panta 9848441721
13. Gurans Computer Institute (Dullu, Dailekh) Mr.Hasta Rawal 9848121903
14. Wic Computer Institute (Waling, Syangja) Mr. Devendra Thapa 9846097331
15.Seagate Computer Intitute (Kawasoti Nawalparasi) Mrs. Maya Gurung 9847239585
16. Nepal Institute of Information Technology (Tulsipur-5,Dang) Mr. Bishnu Bhandari 9868163207
17. Falcon Computer Institute (Bansgadhi-8, Bardiya) Mr. Kishor Sharma 084-400019
18. Mount Everest Institute. (Buddhabhumi-2, Gorusinghe, K.V) Mr. Bibas Banjade 076-545103, 9857058587
19. Reti Institute. (Dayapath-6, Gallamandi, Bhairahawa) Mr. Shakti Rauniyar 071-520574
20. Rightstep Education Academy (Taulihawa) (Taulihawa, Naya Tole, Kapilvastu) Mr. Bikash Pandey 076-560009, 9826412700
21. New Nice United Computer Institute (Khalanga Bazar, Jumla) Mr. Keshab Raj Neupane 9848313341, 9868356570
22. Smirti Education Institute (Manma-1, Kalikot) Mr. Keshab Raj Chaulagain 9848913313
23. Star Computer & Technical Institute (Sunwal-12, Nawalparasi) Mr. Narayan Pd. Pandey 078-415148, 9847420046
24. Megatech Institute (Sainamaina-4, Murgiya) Mr. Yamlal Kharel 9857058768, 9801558768
25. Megatech Institute (Kanchan Rural Municipality-03, Haraiya) Mr. Jiblal Khanal 9810154109, 9841300895
26. U.K Computer Studies and Technology (Thakurbaba-9, Bardiya) Mr. Umesh Chaudhary 9825691674
27. A.R Computer Institute (Thakurbaba-1, Bardiya) Mr. Aasharam Chaudhary 9748065346
28. Shrijanshil Youth Club (Bijaynagar Gaun Palika-5, Premnagar) Mr. Agni Sapkota 9857055104
29. Gangamala Technical & Education P.Ltd. (Gurbhakot-8,Surkhet) Mr. Chhabi Dangi 9869478542
30. Kathford Computer Zone (Devdaha-2,Rupandehi) Mr. Ganess Kchettri 9857031592
31. Microtech Training Academy (Sitganga,Arghakhanchi) Mr. Anil Adhikari 9857050893
32. Vision Computer Education Center (Shajha Chowk Kushma,Parbat) Mr. Lalu Basyal 9847645457 Indra Basel 9847623574
33. Moon Light Computer Institute (Bheriganga-12, Surkhet) Mr. Dambar Bista 9858031360
34. Dyanamic Computer Institute (Ruru-04, Baletaksar) Mr. Damodar Gyawali 079-410027, 9857065611
35. Professional Computer Institute (Baglung-2, Baglung) Mr. Kumar Paudel 068-520019
36. Click Media Network Pvt. Ltd. (Dynamic Computer Academy) (Tansen-03, Palpa) Mr. Amrit Adhikari 075-522607, 9857060047
37. ICT Computer Institute Pvt. Ltd. (Liwang-02, Rolpa) Mr. Padam Shahi 086-440251, 9844948646
38. IT Computer Institute of Information Technology (Dhangadi-4, Utterbehadi) Mr. Bharat Saud 9843938401
39. Smart Computer Education Center (Kanchanpur) Mr. Hikmat Budha 099522154, 9806466646
40. United Computer & Language Institute (Shuklaphanta-10, Kanchanpur) Mr. Shital Pandey 9849867638, 9810760138
41. Microsoft Computer Center (Bheemdatt Municipality-06,Aithpur) Mr. Tek Raj Pant 9848798081,9814798081
42. Farwestern Technology Pvt. Ltd. (Amargadhi Municipality-05,Dadeldhura) Mr. Laxmi Prasad Awasthi 096-420202, 9848766083
43. Dynamic Computer Institute (Kaligandaki-7, Mirmee Palichaur, Syangja) Mr. Narayan Prasad Adhikari 9861681289, 9849163574
44. Gurukul Computer Institute (Jeetpur-07, Bara) Mr. Subodh Prasad Raut, 9855024810
45.Kotahi Training Center (Gulariya-06, Bardiya) Mr. Ranjeet Gautam Kotahi 9858084911
46.Vision Computer Training Institute (Sunwal-04, Manmohan Marg) Mr. Dipan Rasaily 9857037721, 9807535807
47.Best Destination Education Pvt. Ltd. (Bharatpur-18, Chanauli, Chitwan) Mr. Sanjay Kunwar 056-591886, 9865038034
48.Sita Info-Tech (Lalbandi-07, Sarlahi) Mr. Ram Shrestha 9854037724
49.Max-Pro Computer Institute (Malangawa-09, Sarlahi) Mr. Md. Nazar Sidiqui 9844438791, 9826855440
50. Lotus Computer Institute (Bardibas, Mahotari) Mr. Surya Chauhan 9862360450
52. Yash Institute (Nepalgunj, Banke) Mrs. Shabana Khatun 9802504500
51. Lotus Computer Institute (Dhurabazar, Sindhuli) Mr. Surya Chauhan 9862360450